Easy STO

The Stochastic (STO) oscillator is a momentum indicator that compares the closing price of an instrument to the range of its prices over a certain period of time. It is commonly used to do technical analysis of the currency market. Easy STO provides a comprehensive dashboard that allows you to view the Stochastic value of major currency pairs across multiple timeframes at one glance. This provides you with an understanding of the current oversold/overbought conditions of the financial markets (Forex and Indices).

Preferences

M15 M30 H1 H4 D1
AAPL8574839899
AMZN8267798897
AUDCAD3521171788
AUDCHF7777903868
AUDHKD6066461778
AUDJPY3265934475
AUDNZD2835809219
AUDSGD5665452086
AUDUSD6267451580
BABA4233325438
BAC9997959899
BTCUSD3519202071
CADCHF8284936222
CADHKD6577872462
CADJPY4976936250
CADSGD6977914744
CHFHKD2629221077
CHFJPY748834777
CHFZAR1212216832
DIS9686829495
ETHUSD3725432181
EURAUD728277479
EURCAD777947353
EURCHF909493184
EURGBP221811766
EURHKD738374851
EURJPY7386963749
EURNOK5134225619
EURNZD7386877410
EURSEK867808972
EURSGD768581937
EURTRY678375766
EURUSD748473655
FB3946637160
GBPAUD8386917010
GBPCAD8589763432
GBPCHF879296355
GBPJPY8087965032
GBPNZD8388938710
GBPSGD8488902619
GBPUSD8187891547
GOOG6839669598
JNJ9089942310
LTCUSD5332492165
MA4635508685
MSFT6249679698
NVDA5644548985
NZDCAD672915490
NZDCHF8380771976
NZDJPY5071933186
NZDSGD796733985
NZDUSD797433782
PFE6258327043
PLTR3525203231
SGDCHF7780847013
SGDJPY2366906455
T9094939052
TRYJPY3667908837
TSLA5443709185
TWTR9190799696
USDCAD3321128033
USDCHF7269779120
USDJPY2163888741
USDMXN597381254
USDNOK2515178731
USDSEK1814409457
USDSGD3323629228
USDTHB3117176858
USDTRY1223748881
USDZAR3427348323
V6453689084
WMT9394959291
XRPUSD136187530